Price drop

Enjoy the lower prices of the real estate market and find with us all bargains in Perigord and Lot et Garonne on the following property: land, house, barn, house and castle.

€477,000

Superb 16th century manor

€399,000
Agency fees
6 % included
Fumel area, Lot et Garonne, great potential for this 600 m2 stone manor to renovate.
Price drop over a month ago
- 5km from Fumel
600 m²
6 bedrooms
2 ha
Ref 8447
€477,000
Superb 16th century manor
€399,000
Agency fees
6 % included
Ref : 8447
Castle / Manor
600 m²
6 bedrooms
2 ha

- 5km from Fumel
Price drop over a month ago
€590,000

Stone House - 25 ha. Barn + outbuildings- piscine

€585,000
Agency fees
4,5 % included
Domaine with Charming Stone Residence, numerous out buildings and 25 Hectares of land, swimming pool
Price drop over a month ago
5km from Monflanquin
150 m²
3 bedrooms
25.82 ha
Swimming pool
Ref 8451
€590,000
Stone House - 25 ha. Barn + outbuildings- piscine
€585,000
Agency fees
4,5 % included
Ref : 8451
House
150 m²
3 bedrooms
25.82 ha
Swimming pool

5km from Monflanquin
Price drop over a month ago
€265,000

Isolated property with house and outbuildings.

€243,800
Agency fees
6 % included
Villereal area, in the countryside but only five minutes from shops, stone property to renovate with single-story house, barn and dovecote in a dominant position with views over the fields and a lake.
Price drop over a month ago
6km from Villeréal
110 m²
3 bedrooms
1.04 ha
Ref 8007
€265,000
Isolated property with house and outbuildings.
€243,800
Agency fees
6 % included
Ref : 8007
House
110 m²
3 bedrooms
1.04 ha

6km from Villeréal
Price drop over a month ago
€88,000

House with small garden 10 minutes from Villeréal

€78,000
Agency fees
11,4 % included
A house in a village 10 minutes from the amenities and services of Villeréal. Some comfort work to be expected for this 3 bedroom house. Ideal for a first purchase or rental investment.
Price drop over a month ago
8km from Villeréal
83 m²
3 bedrooms
200 m²
Ref 8257
€88,000
House with small garden 10 minutes from Villeréal
€78,000
Agency fees
11,4 % included
Ref : 8257
House
83 m²
3 bedrooms
200 m²

8km from Villeréal
Price drop over a month ago
€450,000

Family House, Barn, 5Hecta, indoor swimming pool

€420,000
Agency fees
5 % included
20 minutes from Cahors, Lotoise property of 265 m², in the heart of Bouriane in Quercy, close to the Dordogne valley and adjoining Périgord Noir, ideally located near motorways such as the A20.
Price drop over a month ago
15km from Cahors
265 m²
7 bedrooms
4.92 ha
Swimming pool
Ref 8385
€450,000
Family House, Barn, 5Hecta, indoor swimming pool
€420,000
Agency fees
5 % included
Ref : 8385
House
265 m²
7 bedrooms
4.92 ha
Swimming pool

15km from Cahors
Price drop over a month ago
€98,000

Chalets in the Leisure Area

€78,000
Agency fees
11,4 % included
For sale: 4 chalets in a rural recreation area, requiring complete renovation. High rental potential for tourism projects, B&Bs, or short-term accommodation.
Price drop over a month ago
- 5km from Castillonnès
80 m²
4 bedrooms
6090 m²
Ref 8086
€98,000
Chalets in the Leisure Area
€78,000
Agency fees
11,4 % included
Ref : 8086
Chalet
80 m²
4 bedrooms
6090 m²

- 5km from Castillonnès
Price drop over a month ago
€196,000

House located 5 minutes from the center of Cahors

€189,000
Agency fees
6,8 % included
Perched on the hillside, this 1980s house offers you more than 100m² of living space close to amenities with 1636m² of garden.
Price drop over a month ago
Cahors
108 m²
2 bedrooms
1636 m²
Ref 7978
€196,000
House located 5 minutes from the center of Cahors
€189,000
Agency fees
6,8 % included
Ref : 7978
House
108 m²
2 bedrooms
1636 m²

Cahors
Price drop over a month ago
€444,140

Property of 143 m², 4 bedrooms, 8 ha, outbuildings

€424,000
Agency fees
6 % included
Quercy stone property of 143 m² on 8.2 hectares. Living room of 50 m², kitchen, 3 bedrooms, bathroom on the ground floor, large bedroom and attics upstairs. 86 m² terrace, wood and electric heating, septic tank. Outbuildings, 300 m² hangar, garage, summer kitchen.
Price drop over a month ago
Montaigu-de-Quercy
143 m²
4 bedrooms
8 ha
Ref 8296
€444,140
Property of 143 m², 4 bedrooms, 8 ha, outbuildings
€424,000
Agency fees
6 % included
Ref : 8296
House
143 m²
4 bedrooms
8 ha

Montaigu-de-Quercy
Price drop over a month ago
€129,000

Stone house to renovate

€117,000
Agency fees
8,3 % included
Stone house of approximately 163m² of living space, to renovate, in the heart of a village, offering 6 rooms including 5 bedrooms, on two levels. Ideal for a family project or second home with charm and potential.
Price drop over a month ago
- 5km from Issigeac
163 m²
5 bedrooms
No outside
Ref 8057
€129,000
Stone house to renovate
€117,000
Agency fees
8,3 % included
Ref : 8057
House
163 m²
5 bedrooms
No outside

- 5km from Issigeac
Price drop over a month ago
€222,600

Single-story family home with garden and view

€208,650
Agency fees
7 % included
Monpazier area, in the countryside but not isolated, 122 m2 house in a dominant position with four bedrooms and garage on an enclosed and wooded garden of 2500 m2.
Price drop over a month ago
- 5km from Monpazier
155 m²
4 bedrooms
2400 m²
Ref 8060
€222,600
Single-story family home with garden and view
€208,650
Agency fees
7 % included
Ref : 8060
House
155 m²
4 bedrooms
2400 m²

- 5km from Monpazier
Price drop over a month ago
€213,000

90S house

€195,000
Agency fees
6,6 % included
Family house from the 90s with a stone part, 120 m² tastefully and charmingly restored, 5 minutes walk from the shops of Monsemprons-Libos.
Price drop over a month ago
- 5km from Monsempron-Libos
120 m²
4 bedrooms
716 m²
Ref 8141
€213,000
90S house
€195,000
Agency fees
6,6 % included
Ref : 8141
House
120 m²
4 bedrooms
716 m²

- 5km from Monsempron-Libos
Price drop over a month ago
€420,000

Charming residence with swimming pool

€399,000
Agency fees
5 % included
Located at the end of a wooded path, in a small village typical of the Lot, with its swimming pool on 7449 m² of land, this property will charm you and you will find serenity 10 minutes from amenities.
Price drop over a month ago
Saint-Martin-le-Redon
227 m²
6 bedrooms
7934 m²
Swimming pool
Ref 8009
€420,000
Charming residence with swimming pool
€399,000
Agency fees
5 % included
Ref : 8009
House
227 m²
6 bedrooms
7934 m²
Swimming pool

Saint-Martin-le-Redon
Price drop over a month ago

Enjoy the falling real estate market and find on our website all bargains Dordogne and Lot et Garonne with all our properties and our cheap home! Cheap dordogne property for sale